Ваш кошик порожній
Результати відкритої Першості району серед дітей 13.02.2016
Дівчата
1. Іванюк Катерина
2. Сільвеструк Інна
3. Дудик Олена
Юнаки 1998-2000 р.н.
1. Худик Микола
2. Синицький Іван
3. Панчук Марк
№ | Гравець | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Сети | Місце |
1 | Синицький Іван | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12-0 | 1 | |
3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
2 | Солецький Василь | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9-3 | 2 | |
0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
3 | Войтюк Ігор | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5-9 | 4 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 2-3 | ||||||
4 | Наумович Захарій | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0-12 | 5 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
5 | Гладун Артем | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6-8 | 3 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
№ | Гравець | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Очки | Сети | Місце |
1 | Панчук Марк | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12-4 | 2 | |
3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
2 | Трифонюк Микола | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-9 | 4 | |
1-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
3 | Крисевич Василь | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3-12 | 5 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
4 | Саєнко Андрій | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11-6 | 3 | |
0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-3 | ||||||
5 | Савчук Андрій | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0-15 | 6 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
6 | Худик Микола | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15-3 | 1 | |
3-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 |
Фінал
Синицький Іван | Панчук Марк | 3 | 0 | |||||
Солецький Василь | Худик Микола | 0 | 3 | |||||
Синицький Іван | Худик Микола | 2 | 3 | |||||
Солецький Василь | Панчук Марк | 2 | 3 |
Юнаки 2000-2001 р.н.
1. Пилипчук Максим
2. Романюк Вадим
3. Стрельбицький Віталій
№ | Гравець | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Сети | Місце |
1 | Пилипчук Максим | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-0 | 1 | |
3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
2 | Барей Власій | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6-3 | 2 | |
0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
3 | Терновий Олег | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3-6 | 3 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | ||||||
4 | Вознюк Юрій | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0-9 | 4 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 |
№ | Гравець | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Очки | Сети | Місце |
1 | Романюк Вадим | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-0 | 1 | |
3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
2 | Стрельбицький Віталій | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6-5 | 2 | |
0-3 | 3-1 | 3-1 | ||||||
3 | Мацюк Владислав | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4-7 | 3 | |
0-3 | 1-3 | 3-1 | ||||||
4 | Олексюк Сергій | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | 4 | |
0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 |
Фінал
Пилипчук Максим | Стрельбицький Віталій | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Барей Власій | Романюк Вадим | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Пилипчук Максим | Романюк Вадим | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Барей Власій | Стрельбицький Віталій | 1 | 3 |
Юнаки 2003 р.н. і молодші
1. Синенький Євген
2. Ярмолюк Андрій
3. Студінікін Максим
№ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Очки | Сети | Місце | |
1 | Синенький Євген | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12-1 | 1 | |
3-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
2 | Студінікін Максим | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10-5 | 2 | |
1-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | ||||||
3 | Кравчук Максим | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4-9 | 4 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
4 | Гуменюк Ілля | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0-12 | 5 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
5 | Якубовський Євген | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8-7 | 3 | |
0-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-0 |
1 | Ярмолюк Андрій | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12-0 | 1 | |
3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
2 | Гавриленко Олексій | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9-4 | 2 | |
0-3 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
3 | Петручок Валентин | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5-10 | 4 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | ||||||
4 | Белінський Андрій | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6-8 | 3 | |
0-3 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | ||||||
5 | Савчук Марк | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-12 | 5 | |
0-3 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 |
ФІНАЛ | ||||||||
Синенький Євген | Гавриленко Олексій | 3 | 0 | |||||
Студінікін Максим | Ярмолюк Андрій | 3 | 1 | |||||
Синенький Євген | Ярмолюк Андрій | 1 | 3 | |||||
Студінікін Максим | Гавриленко Олексій | 3 | 0 | |||||
Додатковий фінал | ||||||||
Синенький Євген | Студінікін Максим | 2 | 1 | |||||
Синенький Євген | Ярмолюк Андрій | 2 | 1 | |||||
Студінікін Максим | Ярмолюк Андрій | 1 | 2 |